The Blowjobs Blog

Featuring the best amateur homemade blowjobs by horny wives and girlfriends who love to suck dick and get their faces splattered with cum

. I cumming, I cumming, I cumming, . Cuming . Cummmmiiinggg . Ahhhhhhh.

OMG HUN I WOULD LOVE TO HAVE YOU WORK A HUGE HOTT CREAMY LOAD OUT OF MY COCK LIKE THAT ANY DAY SEXY! YOUR MAN IS SOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO LUCKY! Would love a blowjob from her. Love the way she ... read more

¡que ganas de recibir una mamada de ésas! ¡Olé!

Oh baby please sign me up.Id so love to have some fun with you and be your toy and i love being told what to do as well as directing so if you want my big cumload then id so love to give it to ... read more

I love it when I almost get caught, as always a hot video and a gorgeous cock !

Imagine I am outside standing on the street watching you jack off and when you get ready to cum, I bend in the window and suck your cockhead while you pump my mouth full of your cum. Such a turn ... read more

Mmmmmmmmm looks amazing, would love to 69 you.😉

Hot and lusty blowjob. That part at the end, when you lick his balls, and his big cock stands up and jumps all around, omg that's hot. If there was a cocksuckers hall of fame, You would be ... read more

Wow would love to feel that big Banana inside my pussy x.

With that cock.I am.Wanna show more cocks, pleases. That's a nice hard one.I can see me kneeling in front of it sucking you off. Looks like a perfect fit you need more pics let me bring my ... read more

Wow, that is one suckable looking cock I would not mind licking clean.

Ohh you are so sexy mmmmmm I would beg you to let me do a one hour blowjob until you ask me to rest a little while then I will revive you again please keep me in your dreams tonight. Incredible ... read more

You may drop mu load out of your mouth any time baby. Hot!

The right time. Good light. Black object in the background matter in this picture to be artistically perfect. In any case, congratulations. Very hot seeing her giving that nice, thick, hard cock ... read more

Love to fuck such hot pussy while hubby is watching during a blowjob.

You look marvelous like that! Great legs, ass, tits I'd enter you real slow from behind and push you forward and down on hubby's cock. Looks like you could use a third person filling in behind ... read more

Id love to have the pleasure of her very wonderful mouth !

I hope she got to ride that huge cock while she was there too. Damn I would like to stretch my tight pussy lips around it, and slide all the way down it. I'm glad you gave her a nice mouthful ... read more

That was awesome. Would she like to blow my cock like that too?

She is something special. Knows exactly how to please, love how she works the shaft and balls and goes deep, i could almost feel how good that blowjob was haha "add to fav" :) OMFG GIRL YOU CAN ... read more

A slurping blowjob is real nice, and so is a slurping wet pussy.

I think he's right. And you should do just like you do. Amazing blow. I love the moaning* There is nothing better than a slurping wet BJ. I cant wait to see and here the next one. Mmmm I'd love ... read more

For sure SHE has fun, that's obvious.And hope you too at the end (not on the vid.!) cumming in her wonderful mouth!

She sure knows what she is doing.I would love to get a blowjob from her.No woman that has blown me has been able to deep throat me like she does you. Would love to see the finish. I was hard as ... read more

Wow thats hot. Love how your pussy squezes & milks his cock for cum MMM.

Nice plump pussy lips.So great to look at. I wish the clip was a little more clear, would love to see it better.So VERY sexy. I loved watching your love muscles at work, in your legs and hips. ... read more

Lovely titties! Would love to slip my cock between those!

Oh, my! I do love looking at your nipple-erect, sweet breast right in my face in this one! She loves your cock! Wish I lived nearer, I would so like to share her with you! LOVE those sweet lips! ... read more

Oh dam would love to have her suck me like that one sexy lady. Dam fine breasts. Sooo nice dam.

OK, Jack, we need to know more about this woman: her name? Her age? Her phone number? She is amazing! She could make a living giving head! Damn, she's really good. She drives me wild just ... read more

WOW! . Love her beautiful mouth and the way she uses it!

Thanks for comments folks! The wife loved all the great comments and thanks to those who voted! So fabulous, I am ready to do all what you want whenyou want and you could try my short dick. OMG ... read more

Awesome! She is cute, really sexy and does it like a pro!

So lucky man to have a such woman so pretty for you and she seems so talentuous to play with your cock. And lucky man to have a such big cock for her, compare to you, mine is smaller and some ... read more

Love to have those sexy lips around my cock. Lovely to watch :)

I get so hard watching those big soft lips sucking his cock all the way to the shaft while you gently stroke his balls with your long fingers. MMMM MMMMMMMM I would love to have you suck my ... read more

I love your hardon and that your cock and balls are so smooth and shaved. I sure like to give you a blowjob.

This is just such a great picture. A person's eyes are drawn to your big hard cock. I can just imagine wrapping my hand around it, enjoying its throbbing warmth, pumping it in long strokes until ... read more

Luv to make her shoot her girlcum in my mouth when you shoot yours down her throat.

Oh yesssssssssssssss, love the way you wrap those lips tight around his cock and how you go sooooo deep on it. Really love the way you work his ass and balls. When you wanta work mine baby? When ... read more

I'd like to feel your cock ease into my asshole till I cum.

Ohhh i'd like to be your cuckold panty boy. You could make me show my tiny peepee to your friends, serve naked at a "cock"tail party. Give your cuck a blowjob and lick his cum! Train me, split ... read more

WOW awesome wish that was me getting that great blowjob.

I can sure see why you make that claim. She sure ranks up there in my book with her taking your cum to the very last drop. Love it! I WOULD SO LOVE A GOOD COCK SUCKING BY THIS WOMAN AND SHE HAS ... read more

She really does a good job on your foreskin. Lucky guy.

That is one horny blowjob, and from a redhead too, wonderful, like to have seen a cumshot. I'd love to have her suck my cock, and you have a very nice big uncut cock. Very nicevid ! Would you ... read more

Sexy, got me hard watching it. I have a red bow tie ;-)

Enjoy ?Mentally i next to you ,my body stay home .Mmm we need it ? !Unless my naughty dirty is enough to drive you prvt. Very hot watching this sexy lady give an amazing blowjob with her ... read more

Mmmmmm she is awesome ! I did cum watching this x.

God I do love watching her, you are one lucky man my friend. Thank you for sharing. AWESOME! Anytime she wants to try on another cock for size tell me! She gives worldclass head - and loves ... read more

OMG! She's GORGEOUS, and sooo sexy. Luv 2 C a LOT more of her.

I love how anxious she was to get your cock in her mouth! I also love how she shaves her pussy! And I love being the Papparozi watching her suck - she's marvelous! Absolutely gorgeous,would love ... read more

Yes you got me going and those eyes ;what a teas you are.

DAMN! You are realllllly good at this! Sure wish I could hear YOU and not the loud music! Makesmy dick hard just THINKING about a woman like YOU! I get to MD about 4 times a year.Bel Air! I'd ... read more

WHAT A CUTE LIL COCKSUCKER. Lets meet up hunny ! WOULD LOVE TO PLEASE U AND B PLEASED BY U.

Mmmm, exxxtremely hot! .Your cum-tastic cock sucking style aroused my full, hard and throbbing attention .I wish i was there to give it all to you >:) .Thanks! You really know how to work a cock ... read more

Love her sexy mouth. I'd love to have her suck me next.

Love how you work the entire cock.And work it long the orgasm. Getting every last moment of that tremendous feeling after the cum shoots. Damn, what a woman! Your vid makes me so crazy and so ... read more

Your vid makes me so crazy becausz you are so exciting.

I like seeing the cum ooze from her mouth and then her cleaning it up, but really, I'd love to see you shoot on her face. Great job, real pro job. 50-50 spit swallow. Would consider kiss with ... read more