The Blowjobs Blog

Featuring the best amateur homemade blowjobs by horny wives and girlfriends who love to suck dick and get their faces splattered with cum

Luv to make her shoot her girlcum in my mouth when you shoot yours down her throat.

Oh yesssssssssssssss, love the way you wrap those lips tight around his cock and how you go sooooo deep on it. Really love the way you work his ass and balls. When you wanta work mine baby? When ... read more

I'd like to feel your cock ease into my asshole till I cum.

Ohhh i'd like to be your cuckold panty boy. You could make me show my tiny peepee to your friends, serve naked at a "cock"tail party. Give your cuck a blowjob and lick his cum! Train me, split ... read more

WOW awesome wish that was me getting that great blowjob.

I can sure see why you make that claim. She sure ranks up there in my book with her taking your cum to the very last drop. Love it! I WOULD SO LOVE A GOOD COCK SUCKING BY THIS WOMAN AND SHE HAS ... read more

She really does a good job on your foreskin. Lucky guy.

That is one horny blowjob, and from a redhead too, wonderful, like to have seen a cumshot. I'd love to have her suck my cock, and you have a very nice big uncut cock. Very nicevid ! Would you ... read more

Sexy, got me hard watching it. I have a red bow tie ;-)

Enjoy ?Mentally i next to you ,my body stay home .Mmm we need it ? !Unless my naughty dirty is enough to drive you prvt. Very hot watching this sexy lady give an amazing blowjob with her ... read more

Mmmmmm she is awesome ! I did cum watching this x.

God I do love watching her, you are one lucky man my friend. Thank you for sharing. AWESOME! Anytime she wants to try on another cock for size tell me! She gives worldclass head - and loves ... read more

OMG! She's GORGEOUS, and sooo sexy. Luv 2 C a LOT more of her.

I love how anxious she was to get your cock in her mouth! I also love how she shaves her pussy! And I love being the Papparozi watching her suck - she's marvelous! Absolutely gorgeous,would love ... read more

Yes you got me going and those eyes ;what a teas you are.

DAMN! You are realllllly good at this! Sure wish I could hear YOU and not the loud music! Makesmy dick hard just THINKING about a woman like YOU! I get to MD about 4 times a year.Bel Air! I'd ... read more

WHAT A CUTE LIL COCKSUCKER. Lets meet up hunny ! WOULD LOVE TO PLEASE U AND B PLEASED BY U.

Mmmm, exxxtremely hot! .Your cum-tastic cock sucking style aroused my full, hard and throbbing attention .I wish i was there to give it all to you >:) .Thanks! You really know how to work a cock ... read more

Love her sexy mouth. I'd love to have her suck me next.

Love how you work the entire cock.And work it long the orgasm. Getting every last moment of that tremendous feeling after the cum shoots. Damn, what a woman! Your vid makes me so crazy and so ... read more

Your vid makes me so crazy becausz you are so exciting.

I like seeing the cum ooze from her mouth and then her cleaning it up, but really, I'd love to see you shoot on her face. Great job, real pro job. 50-50 spit swallow. Would consider kiss with ... read more

I wish that was my cock. .If only I had a gf like her.

This is one of the best amateur vids i ve ever seen and i ve seen a lot.I wish my gf does me like that.Ur a happy man and shes hute. Wow! I can't stop watching her suck cock.Amazing! I LOVE the ... read more

You are a very sexy woman! Who could pass up an offer like that!

Very sexy, very hot! I'd love to be in her mouth, with a hand in her sexy dress. Would love to get a blowjob from you.Lets hook up.I am in VA too. Would any guy refuse that offer from YOU? Not a ... read more

Oh please swallow my sperm too. Then kiss me with your lovely lips mmm.

My Girlfriend had never given Me a blowjob in 15 years. I think it is verging on pure cruelty. ☹️ Where have you been my whole life dear. I cud do with some of that! Youre the hottest! I ... read more

Fabulous commitment to pleasuring the cock, great eye contact too, would love a go myself.

She smiles seeing you cum all over her face! That is a lovely compliment on how much you mean to her! Wow! Beautiful blowjob! Wow, what a hot video - she's sucks better than anyone, and what ... read more

Damn, fantastic vid. Your girl has just made me as hard as steel :)

OMG HUN I WOULD LOVET O HAVE YOU LICK and SUCK MY COCK LIKE THAT THEN POUND YOU LONG and HAARD TIL YOU CUM ALL OVER MY COCK ANYTIME SEXY!YOUR MAN IS A VERY LUCKY GUY! Without a shadow of a ... read more

Well now, that looks like a job well done! Love to feel your hot lips wrapped around my cock ;-) keep up the good work.

After watching video of beautiful wife who would'nt want one i know i would love one hell its to bad we live in difrent areas i would trabe blow jobs / my wife give you one in trade for your ... read more

Its the beautiful eyes looking up while sucking cock that is so great.

Mmm would love to feel you hot lips around my hard cock right now, feeling you suck it hard and trying to get all the cum out of my balls. Love the VIEW. Got my VOTE. HOT SHOT! SUCK IT HARD SUCK ... read more

Very nice, I'm next and you don'thave to ask twice.

Looks like you just about sucked the chrome off that bumper hitch. I can already feel your luscious lips sucking my throbbing cock dry. Realy nice blowjob! And to answer your question, Yes ... read more

Deine großen brueste sind einfach spitzenklasse! Lass sie mich mal mit meinem saft eincremen. Danke.

I would love to catch'em! I WOULD slap my cock on them, make you suck them while fucking you. So many things to do with those beauty! Love this vid,love the sounds,the tits are incredible, like ... read more

I got caught getting a blowjob on the trails near my house.

Just an amazing pic, so naugthy and hot. We wish we would have just walked by. By a "coindicence" :) I GOT CAUGHT HAVING MY EX SUCKING MY COCK AS I SHOOT A BIG LOAD OF CUM DOWN HER THROAT. So ... read more

Hey Guys, what about 3some? Im ready to fly to Poland.

Waouhhh, if you need another man, I will be so happy. You are so fabulous, I love your body and your marvellous tits and you suck so well his great cock. Very nice blowjob. We loved watching you ... read more

Awesome video of a fantastic suck and fuck session. You're the best.

HOLY GOOD FUCKING WOW! Sound as amazing as it looks! Maybe the best ever ZOIG vid! I blew a nice load at the same time he did. Synchronicity! Sweet sexy lady. Love to see and hear you getting ... read more

Damn does he have a permit to carry a concealed deadly weapon?! ! !

I would love sucking that nice, thick, beautiful cock too. Mind if I take it for a ride sometime(^_~) Nice manicured nails you have as you give that blowjob too. Very hot pic. Again .Wow! With ... read more

I am thinking of reporting this pic to Zoig for being. EXTREMELY SEXY!

Oh god yeah I could cum to this users pics all night, everyone of them added to my favourites. Love a "Squeeze" and then i'd love to "Squeeze" the cum out of my hard cock, all over them ! Oh yes ... read more

Bet having your lips on his cock felt all kinds of gooooooooooood to him!

I want to know when i can have a blowjob and let you swallow a big load while i lick your wet pussy for you. So fucking hot. Love to contact u next time I am in midland Odessa area. Midland high ... read more

Those pouty lips are so erotic! Would love to feel them all over me! And the way she goes after your cum is such a gift!

OMGHUN YOU MADE MY COCK SOOOOO HARD WATCHING YOU LICK and SUCK HIS HOTT LOAD OUT and THEN LICKING HIM CLEAN! I WOULD LOVE TO HAVE YOU DO THAT TO ME ANYTIME SEXY!YOUR MAN IS A VERY VERY LUCKY ... read more

Mmmm, the way U play with his balls would do it for me too.

Now I need to cum over those hot hard nipples after watching this, thanks for sharing it. Great cock work and nice way to take his load, those tits and nipples are wonderful! Pretty sure i ... read more

I'd love to! I'll stick my nose right in your asshole and lick your delicious pussy for a few hours!

This is a beautiful ass and pussy that needs to be taken. Just tell me where to meet and let's get you filled up! How I would LOVE to fuck you deep!Now THAT is a perfect invitation! What a hot woman, I love the way you spread yourself.I want nothing more than to fill you with my hard dick!All I wanted for this Christmas is you, I want lick your wonderfulI pussy and ass. And fuck you in this position, you are so pretty women.Baby dont youtare your ass like this leave it as it is and let me open it with my opney which will give you pleasure for ever.Amazing I want to lick your pussy and ass and suck you clit until you beg me to stop because you can't take anymore. read more

I would definitely lick every drop of that sweet pussy.

Wow! It looks and sounds like you liked shooting the video too! Great cum shot. I wonder how much you would have squirted if you were holding your pussy open a bit. I wish I was there to lick it up too!I would love to lick that hot fucking pussy for you indeed. You sound wonderful too, damn you are so fucking hot! I would have licked up every drop not missing any.Damn- I am highly impressed. That pussy gonna be on my mind for a while!Beautiful rivers of cum streaming out of your satisfied pussy Jade x.That toy looks to have gotten a real workout, which is it? read more